Número |
Nome |
Equipe |
Cidade |
Situação |
500 |
Pablo Florisbal Pereira |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
501 |
Luiz Alberto Centeno Figueiredo |
TRIPLO X |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
502 |
Andreia C Silveira |
Ecociclistas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
503 |
Gizelda bandel |
MTB Gurias Gravatai |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
504 |
Paulo Edivam da Silva Boeno |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
505 |
Vanessa Burgard Somensi |
Mtb_Gurias_Gravataí |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
506 |
KARLA LITZ DE SOUZA HILLAL |
Pedal Dominguera |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
507 |
Maristela limas vieira |
Ecociclista |
Camaquã |
Pendente |
508 |
adriana ferreira |
|
Cachoeirinha |
Aprovado |
509 |
Daniel Batista Abel |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
510 |
Ariel Peglow Holz |
|
São Lourenço do Sul |
Aprovado |
511 |
Nelza Janice landskron Pfeifer |
Pelotas |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
512 |
Leandro Meireles Menezes |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
513 |
FABIANO PFEIFER |
Pelotas |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
514 |
Tânia Pavanelo |
Mtbguriasgravatai |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
515 |
Jaqueline correa soares |
Nobre |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
516 |
Fernanda Delfini Leite Martins |
Águias do Pedal |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
517 |
José dias da costa |
Pedal Bagual |
Canguçu |
Aprovado |
518 |
Simone Alves Amaral |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
519 |
MARISTELA BURGARD SOMENSI |
MTBGURIAS GRAVATAÍ |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
520 |
Leandro Oliveira Bittencourt |
Renegados do Pedal |
Guaíba |
Aprovado |
521 |
André dos Reis Passaur |
Mtb Gurias |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
522 |
Fernanda J C Passaur |
MTB GURIAS GRAVATAÍ |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
523 |
Kimberly Larissa da Silva Fischer |
|
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
524 |
Luis Fernando Teixeira |
Luís e Roberto |
Canoas |
Aprovado |
525 |
Pamela oswaldt |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
526 |
Luis HenriqueBilhalva Duarte |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
527 |
Lili Ana Bast Torres |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
528 |
Fabiane Madruga Tabelião |
Dominguera |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
529 |
João Frederico de Sá Tarouco |
Pedal Cassino |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
530 |
Thiago Zambrano Carapeto Francisco |
Pinheiro Bike |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
531 |
Angélica Oswaldt Caposse |
Acc |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
532 |
Christian da Silva Müller |
Tchê Pedal |
Canguçu |
Aprovado |
533 |
Charlon Conceição Porto |
William Bikes |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
534 |
Ronimar da costa Tabeliao |
Pedal domingueira |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
535 |
Raquel Paladino Vieira |
Pedal Dominguera |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
536 |
Luiz Felipe Graeff |
TCR |
Canoas |
Aprovado |
537 |
Vera Rosane Schneider |
Eco Ciclistas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
538 |
MANUELLA SCHNEIDER ABREU |
Eco Ciclistas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
539 |
claudiomar oliveira de abreu |
CATRACAS |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
540 |
Cleones da Silva Lacerda |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
541 |
Carla Graziela Rodegueiro Barcelos Araújo |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
542 |
Matheus Fagundes Batista |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
543 |
Paulo Renato Silveira Nogueira Junior |
Pedal Domingueira |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
544 |
Thierry Holz Marth |
Catracas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
545 |
LEANDRO SANTOS DA SILVA |
TRIPLO X |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
546 |
Janaina santos da silva |
MTB GURIAS E MTB CLUBE DO SUL |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
547 |
Rafael de andrade seeger |
|
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
548 |
Maurício Teixeira |
Bike Butiá |
Butiá |
Aprovado |
549 |
Endryo severo Tavares |
caveiras |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
550 |
Fernando ladislau Franco dos Santos |
Galácticos |
Porto Alegre |
Pendente |
551 |
Luciane Segala |
|
São Leopoldo |
Aprovado |
552 |
RODRIGO ZACHER BANDAZ |
Associação Ciclistas Camaquã |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
553 |
Adriana Sant Anna Dias Machado |
MTb gurias Gravataí |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
554 |
Telmo Celestino Campos Coelho |
Pedal Dominguera |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
555 |
Ieidimar gama menezes |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
556 |
Valdir José Boeira |
Tartarugas Bike |
Cachoeirinha |
Aprovado |
557 |
Edison Chaves Pacheco |
Particular |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
558 |
Roberto Avila Dutra |
PINHEIRO BIKE |
Pinheiro Machado |
Aprovado |
559 |
Fabiani Duarte |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
560 |
Jose Homero Correa Dos Santos |
Caveiras Bike |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
561 |
Leda Schneider |
Kbike |
São Lourenço do Sul |
Aprovado |
562 |
Andreza e Silva Moreira |
catracas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
563 |
Renata Dull |
Bikers |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
564 |
Aline Falkembach Barbosa |
Família do Pedal |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
565 |
Emerson Luiz Serafim da Silva |
Família do pedal |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
566 |
Thiago Coelho Cardoso |
Sem Pedal MTB |
Canguçu |
Aprovado |
567 |
Aline Leonardi de Aquino |
SemPedal |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
568 |
Caroline Moch Euzébio |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
569 |
Ana Paula Dufech |
Santana Bike Shop |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
570 |
Luiz Hermes da Silva Junior |
Sem Pedal MTB |
Canguçu |
Aprovado |
571 |
Rafael Vidal Filho |
Santana Bike Shop |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
572 |
Cléber da Silva Soares |
Turismo no pedal |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
573 |
Paulo Adão Flores |
Catracas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
574 |
Jacy O. Peres Dos Santos |
Tripox |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
575 |
LUCIDIO RODRIGUES BARBOSA |
Familia do Pedal |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
576 |
Eliézer Lange Neitzke |
Pedalentos |
Canguçu |
Aprovado |
577 |
Dardo saraiva |
Pedal vida |
Jaguarão |
Aprovado |
578 |
Lucas da Silva Boeira |
|
Cachoeirinha |
Aprovado |
579 |
Jéssica Minervina Feijó |
|
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
580 |
Mara Ione Pereira Bitencourt |
MTB Gurias Gravataí |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
581 |
Guilherme Batista Fagundes |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
582 |
Paulo rogerio da gama pires |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
583 |
Eliete Aveiro Diogo |
|
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
584 |
Loiva Uptmoor Adams |
|
Ivoti |
Aprovado |
585 |
Mara Rejane de Freitas Delgado Machado |
|
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
586 |
Luis Roberto de Avila Sabio |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
587 |
Tais Silveira Carrasco |
Elas no pedal |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
588 |
Valerio Konflanz |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
589 |
Deividi Lopes Ferreira |
--------- |
Bagé |
Aprovado |
590 |
Alex Ness |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
591 |
Guilherme Guimarães Goulart |
Brutos Bike Rasing |
Barra do Ribeiro |
Aprovado |
592 |
Delamar de Quevedo Menezes |
Eco Ciclistas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
593 |
Julio Eduardo Tavares |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
594 |
Silvane Stelmaszczyk Ness |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
595 |
Susana Pinheiro Cabral |
MTB gurias Gravatai |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
596 |
Alex Prestes |
|
Cachoeirinha |
Aprovado |
597 |
Vilmar Affeldt Roloff |
Ecociclista |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
598 |
Guilherme Santos da Silva |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
599 |
Roberta Ulguim dos Santos |
Pedal Amigo |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
600 |
Laisa Ulguim dos Santos |
Pedal Amigo |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
601 |
Julio Cezar Fonseca dos Santos |
Dominguera |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
602 |
Fabiana Sá Spies |
carreguenabike |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
603 |
Carla de Oliveira Cannes |
|
Cachoeirinha |
Aprovado |
604 |
Paulo Carvalho |
Seven Bikers Camaquã |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
605 |
João Batista Caldasso da Silva |
Turismo no Pedal |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
606 |
Cláudia Garavello |
Biker's |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
607 |
Luana Simphronio de Mello |
MTB Gurias Gravataí |
Cachoeirinha |
Aprovado |
608 |
MARCUS JOEL ROLIM |
|
CAMAQUÃ |
Aprovado |
609 |
Jurandir Bocalon |
TCR CANOAS |
Canoas |
Aprovado |
610 |
raphael montezzano rios bacchieri |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
611 |
Rodrigo Stelmaszczyk |
Donfa MTB |
Dom Feliciano |
Aprovado |
612 |
Carla Patricia Hoppe Kruger |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
613 |
LETICIA PRATES NEGRIS |
MTB Gurias |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
614 |
Denise cunha romani |
50km bikers |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
615 |
Gisele Becker Messer Peluffo |
|
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
616 |
Joaquim Bierhals Marth |
|
Arambaré |
Aprovado |
617 |
Alexandre Avila Roxo |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
618 |
Alecsandro Paul Avila Roxo |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
619 |
Vinicius Dias Chagas |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
620 |
Andrielly Sábio |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
621 |
Mateus Leão de Oliveira |
Trapps Bike |
Guaíba |
Aprovado |
622 |
Emanuela Garrighan Fraga de Oliveira |
Pedala Gurias/Trapps Bike |
Guaíba |
Aprovado |
623 |
Paulo Ricardo Teixeira Coelho |
|
Guaíba |
Aprovado |
624 |
Gustavo Cardoso |
Pedal Pimenta |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
625 |
Edna Ferraz dos Santos |
|
São Jerônimo |
Aprovado |
626 |
Renan Rodrigues Lima |
AUGE |
Novo Hamburgo |
Aprovado |
627 |
João Nilson de Athayde Araujo |
trapp`s bike |
Guaíba |
Aprovado |
628 |
Milene Voigt Behling |
Triplo X |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
629 |
Matheus Kruger Geri |
Triplo X |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
630 |
Carlos Renato da Silva |
Praia Bikes |
Xangri-Lá |
Aprovado |
631 |
Natália Vargas de Souza |
Praia Bikes |
Xangri-Lá |
Aprovado |
632 |
Jorge Rubem Dias Schaidhauer |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
633 |
JOCINÉIA DE SOUZA BOBROSKI |
Turismo no Pedal |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
634 |
Aurea Margarete Dias da Silva |
|
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
635 |
CAIO NOGUEIRA COSTA |
GALERA DO PEDAL |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
636 |
Ana Paula Lima |
RUN 3 |
Novo Hamburgo |
Aprovado |
637 |
Alexsandro leguissamo da Silva |
Amigos do Pedal |
Charqueadas |
Aprovado |
638 |
Pedro Henrique dos Santos Nascente |
Mais Ciclovias |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
639 |
Caroline Ojeda |
Brutos Bike Racing |
Barra do Ribeiro |
Aprovado |
640 |
Christine Laguna |
Catracas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
641 |
Matheus Silveira Hugo |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
642 |
Cristiano Peruzzo |
Bikers do Vivenda |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
643 |
ALINE VARGAS DE LIMA |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
644 |
Alexandre Ziulkoski Nunes |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
645 |
ROGERIO BECKER DA SILVA |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
646 |
Ubirajara Monteiro Macchi |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
647 |
Adriana Corria Vargas Macci |
|
Cachoeirinha |
Aprovado |
648 |
Lucas Boeira da Silva |
Triplo X |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
649 |
Bruna medeiros |
BIKE BUTIÁ |
Butiá |
Aprovado |
650 |
Cesar Augusto Nunes Ribeiro |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
651 |
Eveline Strelow |
Pedalentos |
Canguçu |
Aprovado |
652 |
Alesandro Lorenzi |
Pedal Domingueira |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
653 |
Luiz Felipe Hartmann |
Domingueira |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
654 |
Tiago Bierhals Meller |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
655 |
Carlos BoeckeL |
BikeRSdoVivenda |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
656 |
Paulo Alberto Basso Pompeu |
|
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
657 |
Patrícia Godoy Kunrath Laurino |
Bikers |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
658 |
Rodrigo De Souza Centeno |
|
Cristal |
Aprovado |
659 |
Rafaela Kruger Brandão |
credencie/galouis/ferreira/B3L |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
660 |
Felipe Santanna |
|
Bagé |
Aprovado |
661 |
Clayton Dworzecki |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
662 |
CRISTHOFER SCHWANZ SODRE |
|
Cristal |
Aprovado |
663 |
William Grala Gimenes |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
664 |
Patrik marchetotti da costa |
Nao tem garantia |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
665 |
Andrey Marques Bastos |
Não tem Garantia |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
666 |
Alice Massia Pereira |
Jovens do Pedal |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
667 |
André Luiz S. da Roza |
Pedal Domingueira |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
668 |
Maria Ester Freitas Conceição |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
669 |
Wolzear Lemos |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
670 |
Andressa Torres |
MTB Gurias |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
671 |
Diego Martins da Silva |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
672 |
Cristiano Gama da Silva |
Htnutri |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
673 |
Lucas Cardoso da Silva |
HT Nutri |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
674 |
Francisco Arnaldo Vasconcelos Júnior |
Pedal violento |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
675 |
Michele Paz |
Mtb gurias Gravataí |
Alvorada |
Aprovado |
676 |
Rafael Vetromille de Castro |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
677 |
Jessica de Lima Campanhoni |
Mtb gurias |
Cachoeirinha |
Aprovado |
678 |
Cleder Barbosa da Rosa |
|
Cachoeirinha |
Aprovado |
679 |
Juliano Medeiros |
Seven Bikers |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
680 |
Corintha Tatiane Peres Correa |
Pedal vida |
Jaguarão |
Aprovado |
Número |
Nome |
Equipe |
Cidade |
Situação |
1000 |
Cristiano Reinaldo Mayer |
Triplo X |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1001 |
Bruno Gonçalves de Almeida |
William Bike Sports Team |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
1002 |
Cleiton Lenhardt Gomes |
Associação Ciclistas Camaquã |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1003 |
Anderson Braga bobel |
Das bike |
Butiá |
Aprovado |
1004 |
John lennon de Freitas schuch |
Galera do pedal |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1005 |
Guilherme Roloff Farias |
Galera do pedal |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1006 |
Fabricio Nunes da Costa |
Associação Ciclista de Camaquã |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1007 |
Cosme Delmar Liska Borba |
Luzeiro |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1008 |
Luiz Eduardo Pereira Nunes Pereira |
Pedalentos |
Canguçu |
Aprovado |
1009 |
JORGE LUIS CASTILHO NOGUEIRA |
Associação Camaquense de Ciclismo |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1010 |
VIVIANE REINALDO MAYER |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1011 |
Alex Silva |
Smart Bike Team |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
1012 |
MAURICIO DA ROCHA |
Tartatugas Bikes |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
1013 |
Eduardo Rodrigues Diogo |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1014 |
Luciano Pereira Colpes |
Caveira bike |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1015 |
HITTALO REZENDE |
Galera do pedal |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1016 |
Elisabel Espinosa Coutinho |
Feras do pedal, Quilombos do pedal e Pias Bike |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
1017 |
Ruryk Tavares Pagani |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1018 |
Natália Menegoni Nunes |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1019 |
Pablo Guilherme Oliveira |
Breno Bikes - Os Odiados |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
1020 |
MILTON MAXIMILIANO OLIVEIRA DE QUEIROZ |
Catracas |
Arambaré |
Aprovado |
1021 |
Ivete Andrade Mundstock |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1022 |
Adriano Corrêa |
Triplo x |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
1023 |
Josias Fernandes Rolan |
|
Santa Vitória do Palmar |
Aprovado |
1024 |
Flávio Algemiro de Ávila |
Roncar Motos |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1025 |
Marco Antonio Delias Coelho |
Pedal dominguera |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1026 |
Luciara Baad Coelho |
Pedal Dominguera |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1027 |
Guilherme Klug Marten |
GKM Informática |
Morro Redondo |
Aprovado |
1028 |
Silvia Centeno Ribeiro |
Associação Ciclistas Camaquã |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1029 |
Anderson orestes bittencourt |
Nobre Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1030 |
Jaqueline Santos |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1031 |
Daniela de Lima Borba |
Luzeiro |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1032 |
Gilberto Augusto da Silva Reinke |
Pedal no Turismo |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1033 |
Guilherme Dias Torres |
Flor da praia |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1034 |
Jones Maycon Ferreira |
Turismo no pedal |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1035 |
Giuliano Rodrigues Pinto |
Pedal Dominguera |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1036 |
Fabricio José dos santos |
Acc |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1037 |
alex drawanz ferreira |
|
Cachoeirinha |
Aprovado |
1038 |
Anderson Luís de Lima Ferreira |
Actos Assessoria Esportiva |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1039 |
Claiton Luís couto leites |
Galera do pedal |
Arambaré |
Aprovado |
1040 |
Tiago Grala |
Triplo x |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1041 |
Jeferson D Avila |
Breno Bikes |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
1042 |
LISANDRO S SIQUEIRA |
Solo |
São Leopoldo |
Aprovado |
1043 |
Valdir Mundstock |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1044 |
Kellen tejada mahl |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1045 |
Uberlan Quadros de Aquino |
SemPedal |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
1046 |
Samir Hatalla Habeiche |
Breno Bikes |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
1047 |
TIAGO DOS SANTOS |
Breno BiKe |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
1048 |
Arthur Rosales Machado |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1049 |
Diego da Rosa |
|
Alvorada |
Aprovado |
1050 |
Luciano Peter Schmalfuss |
Mergulhões do pedal |
Santa Vitória do Palmar |
Aprovado |
1051 |
Leandro de Ávila matarredona |
18 racing team |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1052 |
Flavio Dias Lemes |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1053 |
Frederico maureem karr |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1054 |
Fladimir Devantier bierhsls |
Vikings Joinville |
Joinville |
Aprovado |
1055 |
Vander Gill da rocha |
Bike parts |
Pelotas |
Pendente |
1056 |
Jeverson da costa sampaio |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1057 |
Dilson Reinaldo De Avila |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1058 |
Cristiano Carapeto Francisco |
Pinheiro Bike |
Pinheiro Machado |
Aprovado |
1059 |
Tiago Bandasz de Freitas |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1060 |
Selismar Tavares Lima |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1061 |
Felipe Duarte Sanhudo |
Acc |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1062 |
Carlos Eduardo Brugmann |
MTB Inglória |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
1063 |
José Rafael bandeira severo |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1064 |
Paulo Cesar Brum da Silva |
Associação Ciclista Camaqua |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1065 |
Paulo Sergio da Silva Ribeiro |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1066 |
Manoel Carlos Silveira de Sousa |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1067 |
Paulo Roberto Kielermann |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1068 |
CLAUDIO DUARTE DE SOUSA |
Triplo X |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1069 |
ARTHUR FERNANDO FRANZ NETO |
|
Santa Cruz do Sul |
Aprovado |
1070 |
Mario Renato Menna Machado |
Breno Bikes |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
1071 |
Manoel Caiçara Trescastro Jaquês |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1072 |
João Constantino Soares Terres |
Triplo X |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1073 |
Michael Fagundes Batista |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1074 |
Everson Paz Lacerda |
Caveiras Bike Camaquã |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1075 |
Andre Felipe Ortiz |
|
Canoas |
Aprovado |
1076 |
Elizandro Dreckman Spiering |
|
Cristal |
Aprovado |
1077 |
Fabia Daione Becker Spiering |
ACC |
Cristal |
Aprovado |
1078 |
Luis Fernando Lopes da Silva |
Catraca |
Arambaré |
Aprovado |
1079 |
Eris Voluzia Souza Ribeiro |
Associação dos Ciclistas de Camaquã |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1080 |
Carla Gouveia |
TriploX |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1081 |
Marcelo Francisco dos Santos |
MTB club do sul |
Alvorada |
Aprovado |
1082 |
Gustavo Pereira Nunes |
|
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
1083 |
Dyovane Martins Machado |
Acc |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1084 |
Diego Longaray costa |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1085 |
Gilvanio R Pereira |
Caveiras Bikes |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1086 |
Paulo Afonso Derossi Gouvea |
Triplo X |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1087 |
Flavia Braga Jonas |
Dominguera |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1088 |
Emerson Santos Brito |
Triplox |
Camaqua |
Aprovado |
1089 |
Eduardo Rosales Machado |
ACC |
Canoas |
Aprovado |
1090 |
Eliane de Campos |
MTB inglória |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
1091 |
mario luis casagrande batista |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1092 |
Cristiane Jackson Borges |
Cris Jack |
Pelotas |
Pendente |
1093 |
Claudio Chicon Pereira da Silva |
MTB Clube do Sul |
Canoas |
Aprovado |
1094 |
Álvaro de Oliveira Malta |
Cobras do asfalto |
Cachoeirinha |
Aprovado |
1095 |
Wilson Holz |
Pedal Amigo / Triplo X |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1096 |
Francisco cravo pedroso |
SMART BIKE TEAM |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
1097 |
Bruno Duarte |
SMART BIKE TEAN 🍊 |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
1098 |
Rafael Uszacki de Lacerda |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1099 |
MARCOS GEOVANE TEIXEIRA RAMIRES |
Tartarugas Bike |
Cachoeirinha |
Aprovado |
1100 |
Sérgio Hirschmann Pieper |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1101 |
Ebenezer de Oliveira Garcias |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1102 |
Wamderlei Jacobsen Tessmann |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1103 |
Renato Amorim Montenegro |
TCR |
Canoas |
Aprovado |
1104 |
RUSVEL SILVEIRA TAVARES |
Ecociclistas - MTB |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1105 |
Eduardo Drosdowski pereira |
Caveiras |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1106 |
Felisberto José Ribeiro |
Triplo X |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1107 |
José Antônio Fagundes |
galera do pedal |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1108 |
Arthur Florentino Dias de Oliveira |
Breno Bikes |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
1109 |
Igor Fagundes stachlewski |
Eco Ciclistas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1110 |
Gustavo Carvalho Chaves |
Tartarugas bike |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
1111 |
Vinicio do Espirito Santo Gomes |
Pedalentos.RS |
Canguçu |
Aprovado |
1112 |
Pablo Alessandro Silveira |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1113 |
Ricardo Ribeiro Amaral |
Pedalentos.RS |
Canguçu |
Aprovado |
1114 |
Diego Wellington silveira dos Santos |
Catracas_Camaquã |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1115 |
Italo Farias |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1116 |
ALAMIR BOBROSKI |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1117 |
Clébio Valmir de Moura Martins |
Eco Ciclistas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1118 |
Fabiano bortoncello |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1119 |
Maiky Fernandes Corpes |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1120 |
Eliezer Ott |
Brutos Bike Racing |
Barra do Ribeiro |
Aprovado |
1121 |
Carine Graciela Zang |
Avulso |
Ivoti |
Aprovado |
1122 |
Fábio Duarte |
Equipe do Adão |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1123 |
TEILOR COLOMBO BUNTAN |
Tartarugas Bike |
Cachoeirinha |
Aprovado |
1124 |
Fernando Delanora |
Nobre Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1125 |
Daniel Vianna Pereira |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1126 |
Flavio Meireles |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1127 |
Vladimir Ernesto dos santos volz |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1128 |
Luciano Santos |
Pedal Amigo |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1129 |
Arani schmitz |
|
São Lourenço do Sul |
Aprovado |
1130 |
Juliana Muhlenberg Schmitz |
|
São Lourenço do Sul |
Aprovado |
1131 |
Samantha agnes dos Santos |
|
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
1132 |
Eduardo da Silva Cabral |
|
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
1133 |
André furtado Bandeira |
Bandeira |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1134 |
RODRIGO ORTEGA BRAGA |
Só |
Jaguarão |
Aprovado |
1135 |
Jackson Miliszewski |
Associação Guaibense de Ciclismo |
Guaíba |
Aprovado |
1136 |
Marcelo Holz |
|
Santa Cruz do Sul |
Aprovado |
1137 |
Daniel lamas xavier |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1138 |
Guilherme Ferreira de Freitas |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1139 |
Jardel lira Marques Junior |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1140 |
Laércio Bierhals Peglow |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1141 |
Pedro Henrique Moreira Peglow |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1142 |
Adriano Medeiros Garcia |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1143 |
Vandir Tuchtenhagen |
Triplo x |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1144 |
Mauricio Boa Nova Lettnin |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1145 |
Nilmar Machado Freitas |
Pinheiro Bike |
Pinheiro Machado |
Aprovado |
1146 |
César Lamm |
Saturday Bikers |
Guaíba |
Aprovado |
1147 |
Juliano Do Amaral |
Saturday bikes |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
1148 |
Patrícia Bonifácio Fernandes |
Lobos do Mato |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
1149 |
Júlio César Rodriguês dos Santos |
Camaquã Mountain Bike Adventure |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1150 |
Rogers Ricardo Da Silva Kruger |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1151 |
CASSIO CAMARA GARCIA |
PINHEIRO BIKE |
Pinheiro Machado |
Aprovado |
1152 |
Cleder Rodrigo sbabbo Boeira |
Catracas |
Arambaré |
Aprovado |
1153 |
Lúcia Helena Tavares Badia |
Sweet bike team |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1154 |
ANDERSON PELUFFO |
|
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
1155 |
Cristiano Castro Correa |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1156 |
GUSTAVO AUGUSTO GARCIA NUNES |
Mais Ciclovias |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
1157 |
Marcio A. Melo Grandini |
Grandini.bicicletas |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
1158 |
Virlei Alberto Hatje |
Pedal Livre |
Encruzilhada do Sul |
Aprovado |
1159 |
Cleiton stelmach bergmann |
Águias do pedal gravatai |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
1160 |
Sergio Heidermann |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1161 |
Max Heller |
Porto Alegre |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
1162 |
Reinaldo Affeldt |
Triplo X |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1163 |
ROSELEILA DA Silva Vieira |
Mtb clube do sul |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
1164 |
LEONARDO MOREIRA DE ALMEIDA |
TRIPLO X |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1165 |
Ailton Jesus C. da Silva |
Pedal Dominguera |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1166 |
Geraldo Heidemann |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1167 |
JOSÉ CARLOS FRANTZ |
União de Ciclistas |
Alvorada |
Aprovado |
1168 |
Igor Gabriel Tomaschewski |
|
São Lourenço do Sul |
Aprovado |
1169 |
ANTONINO PEREIRA JUNIOR |
|
Canoas |
Aprovado |
1170 |
Joel de Abreu cirne |
Não tenho |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
1171 |
Andrei Centenaro |
Sem |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1172 |
Pedro Paulo Lacerda Neto |
|
Guaíba |
Aprovado |
1173 |
Ana da silva brem |
|
Viamão |
Aprovado |
1174 |
Cristiano dos santos costa |
Breno bikes |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
1175 |
Ademir Ayres Correia |
Mtb chark |
Charqueadas |
Aprovado |
1176 |
MICHEL ANGELO DA SILVA FERREIRA |
Williambikesports |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
1177 |
Laércio Nunes huckembeck |
William bike sports tean |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
1178 |
Anderson Roberto Souza Santos |
|
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
1179 |
Diego Almeida Lopes |
|
Charqueadas |
Aprovado |
1180 |
Erik Moreira Harter |
|
São Lourenço do Sul |
Aprovado |
1181 |
Flávio Sampaio Borges |
Difícil de defender |
Pelotas |
Pendente |
1182 |
Cristiano Mendonça Vitória |
Equipe team Grillo |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1183 |
Henry Guastuci Lopes |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1184 |
Carla Islene Lopes da Silva |
|
Charqueadas |
Aprovado |
1185 |
Luciano Pereira Pires Filho |
Amigos do Pedal |
Charqueadas |
Aprovado |
1186 |
Fernanda Ignácio Bernardo |
Lobos do Mato |
Cachoeirinha |
Aprovado |
1187 |
Pitchelle Heberle Dias |
Lobos do Mato |
Cachoeirinha |
Aprovado |
1188 |
ALYSON BRANDEBURSKI TRETIN |
|
Camaquã |
Pendente |
1189 |
Alexandre Gonçalves |
Bigode bikes |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
1190 |
Luis Romualdo Lucena Ramos |
|
Guaíba |
Aprovado |
1191 |
Altemir valente Brasil |
Individual |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1192 |
Gian medeiros |
BIKE BUTIA |
Butiá |
Aprovado |
1193 |
Leandro Prestes |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1194 |
Claudia Farias |
|
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
1195 |
Bruno de Deus de Lima |
Pedal Alvorada |
Alvorada |
Aprovado |
1196 |
Anderson Silva de Souza |
Brutos Bike Racing |
Barra do Ribeiro |
Aprovado |
1197 |
Vagner Garcia |
CUMBRE TREINAMENTO TOTAL |
Tapes |
Aprovado |
1198 |
Talisson Oliveira de Almeida |
Speed 97 sem fronteira. |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1199 |
Cristiano Silva de souza |
Brutos bike Racing |
Barra do Ribeiro |
Aprovado |
1200 |
Orlando Gonçalves de Lima |
Pedal alvorada |
Alvorada |
Aprovado |
1201 |
Wesley Araújo |
Pedal Alvorada |
Alvorada |
Aprovado |
1202 |
Denilson Duarte |
Águias do pedal |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
1203 |
Charles Spiering |
Turma do Pedal Pel |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1204 |
Rafael Camargo Epifanio |
Cumbre Treinamentos |
Bento Gonçalves |
Aprovado |
1205 |
Állin José Ferreira Pereira |
|
Cristal |
Aprovado |
1206 |
Alberto Batista Sinhorelli |
Beto's clean |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
1207 |
Marcelo cardias huve |
Mais ciclovias |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
1208 |
Júlio César Dutra Simões |
Mergulhões do Pedal |
Santa Vitória do Palmar |
Aprovado |
1209 |
Alberto Estigarribia Oliveira |
Pinheiro Bike |
Pinheiro Machado |
Aprovado |
1210 |
Luis colomby |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1211 |
Vilarbo da Silva Junior |
CredencieGalouisFerreiraB3l |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
1212 |
Mario José flores da Silva |
CredencieGalouisFerreiraB3l |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
1213 |
Gean Maciel de Oliveira |
Credencie Galouis Ferreira B3L |
Campo Bom |
Aprovado |
1214 |
Arthur Bouvie Pereira |
SMART BIKE TEAM |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
1215 |
Andrei Vieira kirschner - Smart Bike Team |
Smart Bike Team |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
1216 |
Laerte Dias crisel |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1217 |
LUIZ MAGANINI FACCIN |
Luiz Faccin Bicicletas |
Santa Cruz do Sul |
Pendente |
1218 |
José Carlos Chulche Junior |
Mtb |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
1219 |
Vinicius Hoff Gonçalves |
Bikers Da Lagoa |
Tapes |
Aprovado |
1220 |
Renan Owicki Fagundes |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1221 |
Bruna Felix |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1222 |
Ederson Ademar Pinheiro Sperafico |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1223 |
Alexandre Lucas de Mendonça |
Nobre Bicicletas |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1224 |
Luiz Basílio Botelho |
Breno bike/Quilombos do pedal |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
1225 |
Matheus Freitas dos Santos |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1226 |
Thiago Freitas dos Santos |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
1227 |
Luiz carlos silva santiago |
Aguias do pedal |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
1228 |
MARCO AURELIO OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
M BIKE PORTO ALEGRE |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
1229 |
Rodrigo Silva Chagas |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1230 |
MARTIN CHAGAS SILVA |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
1231 |
carlos jardel schroder peter |
18 Racing Team |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
Número |
Nome |
Equipe |
Cidade |
Situação |
750 |
Daniele da Silva Flores Fagundes |
Catracas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
751 |
Mauricio Leite Pitana |
Triplo x |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
752 |
Jonas Nunes Da Silva |
Brutos Bike Racing |
Barra do Ribeiro |
Aprovado |
753 |
Francisco Itamar de Oliveira Fagundes |
Catracas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
754 |
Evandro Silveira Bolesta |
Catracas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
755 |
Tatiane Duarte Cavalheiro |
Pedal Domingueira |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
756 |
Rariele de Medeiros Fonseca Rezende |
Macanudas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
757 |
Francine Amaral Penteado |
Pedal dominguera |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
758 |
Everton Gomes crizel |
Pedal dominguera |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
759 |
Fernando de Moura |
|
Barra do Ribeiro |
Aprovado |
760 |
Inês Daiane Venske |
Macanudas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
761 |
Ilton Nascente |
Mais Ciclovias Gravataí |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
762 |
Arlei Bierhals |
Pedal Amigo |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
763 |
Lilian Fernanda Lucas Grund |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
764 |
Jéssica Fontoura Cichocki da Silva |
Acc |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
765 |
Tatiane Mattos |
Macanudas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
766 |
Daiane Pescke |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
767 |
Maria Celia de Lacerda Mattos |
Acc |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
768 |
MANOEL HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SCHMEGEL |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
769 |
Robson Gaubert de Sá |
|
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
770 |
flavio dostatni santos |
Turismo no pedal |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
771 |
Mauricio Lacerda Gouvêa |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
772 |
Edvilson Almeida Kwiatkowski |
Pedal da Gurizada |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
773 |
Felipe Spiering |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
774 |
Anderson Flores |
Turismo no Pedal |
Arambaré |
Aprovado |
775 |
Caroline burgard Somensi |
Mtb Gurias Gravatai |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
776 |
Carlos Augusto Ferrão |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
777 |
MAGUIEL KARIN CAMPOS BRASIL |
Filhos da Mãe |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
778 |
Caroline Schinoff Koslowski |
Catracas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
779 |
Thales Nobre de Medeiros |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
780 |
Sônia Maria da Silva Diogo |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
781 |
Bruno dal Ben |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
782 |
cristian Blanco Leivas |
Bike in Black Pedaleateoosso |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
783 |
Leni Thurow Munchow |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
784 |
Rogerio Carniato |
Pedal Bagual |
Canguçu |
Aprovado |
785 |
Felipe Rodrigues de Oliveira |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
786 |
MAURICIO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA |
Ciclo Regert |
Bagé |
Aprovado |
787 |
Marcelo Carapeto Francisco |
|
São Lourenço do Sul |
Aprovado |
788 |
Evandro Silveira da Rosa |
Pedalokos Camaquã |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
789 |
Vanessa Freire Regert |
Ciclo Regert/ Pedal das Gurias |
Bagé |
Aprovado |
790 |
Alex Rodrigues schwanz |
Pedalokos |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
791 |
Maiquel dos Santos Ostemberg |
Pedal amigo |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
792 |
Pedro Pancracio Regert |
Clube Audax Regert |
Bagé |
Aprovado |
793 |
Marlene Silveira Rodrigues |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
794 |
Alex cassel |
Caveira bikers |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
795 |
ricardo buttes fraga |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
796 |
Solange Rosales da Silva |
Águias do Pedal |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
797 |
Luís Francisco Ferreira Flores |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
798 |
MAYARA SILVA MACHADO |
MTB Gurias Gravataí |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
799 |
João Pedro cardoso |
MTB GURIAS E MTB CLUBE DO SUL |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
800 |
Diego de Oliveira Reinhardt |
RG BIKE |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
801 |
Maicon Araújo Acosta |
É LOGO ALI |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
802 |
Rafael Zaffalon Rodrigues |
Pedal Domingueira |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
803 |
Adriana da Rosa Falheiro |
|
Cachoeirinha |
Aprovado |
804 |
EDISON GONCALVES |
Ciclo Regert |
Bagé |
Aprovado |
805 |
Kairini Rodrigues dos Santos |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
806 |
Joilso Nunes Queiroz |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
807 |
Jussara Correia Campos |
aguias do pedal |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
808 |
Danrley Correa Campos |
CATRACAS |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
809 |
Thiago Pereira Menestrino |
RG bike |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
810 |
Rafael silveira de souza |
MTB clube do sul |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
811 |
Robson Cardoso de Deus e Silva |
MTB clube do Sul |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
812 |
Jacqueline Garcia |
MTB CLUBE DO SUL |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
813 |
João Carlos Rodrigues da Silva |
Brutus Bike Racing |
Barra do Ribeiro |
Aprovado |
814 |
Elissandro Tavares Da Silva |
Turismo do Pedal |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
815 |
Marco Antônio Thomas Fernandes |
Turismo no Pedal |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
816 |
Luis André Machado Medina |
|
Bagé |
Aprovado |
817 |
LILIAN MELO RODRIGUES REINHARDT |
RG BIKE |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
818 |
Juliano Bartz Bierhals |
Triplo X |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
819 |
João Fernando Pedroso Castilho |
Eco ciclistas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
820 |
Marco Antônio Garcia |
Turismo no Pedal |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
821 |
Maicon Oliveira Silva |
Club Audax Bagé / Ciclo Regert |
Bagé |
Aprovado |
822 |
Alexandre florisbal |
|
Encruzilhada do Sul |
Aprovado |
823 |
Lolita Rodrigues hosang |
Águias do Pedal mtb |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
824 |
Vagner Correa |
Versatronic Sul |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
825 |
Diego Lamana de Souza |
BIKERS |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
826 |
Ienedis raupp rodrigues |
Filhos da mãe |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
827 |
Roberto Carlos Wagner |
|
Canoas |
Aprovado |
828 |
Hiago Ferreira Brito |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
829 |
Jean Carlo Batista Vieira |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
830 |
ROGERIO FERNANDO ADAMS |
|
Ivoti |
Aprovado |
831 |
Everton Schmidt dos Santos |
Lobos do Mato |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
832 |
Marco Antonio de Castro Moreira |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
833 |
Ricardo Aguirre Leal |
Dominguera |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
834 |
Felipe de Souza Marques |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
835 |
Paulo R. Ferreira Jr. |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
836 |
Marcelo Bacchieri |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
837 |
JORGE BARRETO |
NOBREBICICLETAS |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
838 |
Roberdã Conceição da Silva |
Rg bike |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
839 |
Áureo Gonçalves Bilhalva |
Ecociclistas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
840 |
Rodrigo de Almeida Ferreira |
Pedal Bagual |
Canguçu |
Aprovado |
841 |
Andréa Garcia Bartz |
Aguias do Pedal |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
842 |
Ana alice fonseca neves |
Sem equipe |
Jaguarão |
Aprovado |
843 |
Fernando Ferreira da Silva |
Biker's |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
844 |
Hélio Antônio Duarte Leal |
RG BIKE - RS. |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
845 |
Camila Lemos |
Sweet Bike Team |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
846 |
João Manoel Corrêa André |
Sweet Bike Team |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
847 |
Rosangela Aveiro Carneiro Soares |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
848 |
Érica Paiva Leite Jardim |
RG BIKE |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
849 |
Rafael Carlos |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
850 |
Giancarlo Bacchieri |
Não |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
851 |
Tauã Milech Cabreira |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
852 |
ANDREIA MARIA VOJTICHWESKI VIATROSCKI |
Turismo No Pedal |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
853 |
GISELA MARTINS DA COSTA |
Macanudas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
854 |
Patrícia Gonçalves dos Santos Dias |
Macanudas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
855 |
Guilherme Terra Crexi |
RG BIKE |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
856 |
Guilherme Goergen |
Pedala Bagé |
Bagé |
Aprovado |
857 |
Alex Cabreira Rocha |
Catracas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
858 |
Inacio Paludo |
Pedala Bagé |
Bagé |
Aprovado |
859 |
RAFAEL TORRES SANDRINI |
Pedal da gurizada |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
860 |
RICHARD WILSON ROCHA ANTELO |
RG BIKE |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
861 |
VERÔNICA FREIRE REGERT |
Pedal das Gúrias (Bagé) |
Bagé |
Aprovado |
862 |
Marcelo Cardias Levandovski |
Tartarugas Bike |
Cachoeirinha |
Aprovado |
863 |
Bruno Costa Machado |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
864 |
Mario Pereira |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
865 |
Ana Paula Nunes |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
866 |
Simone Salgado de Freitas |
Pedala Gurias |
Guaíba |
Aprovado |
867 |
Margarete de Souza Stropper |
Pedala Gurias |
Guaíba |
Aprovado |
868 |
João Victor de Azevedo tremarin |
|
São Jerônimo |
Aprovado |
869 |
Luciano Oliveira soulue |
|
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
870 |
Jonathan Luz do Amaral |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
871 |
Adriana Fussiger Silveira |
Pedala gurias |
Eldorado do Sul |
Aprovado |
872 |
Herculles Kath Fernandes |
|
São Lourenço do Sul |
Aprovado |
873 |
Robson menegali |
Smart bike team |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
874 |
Leonardo Mattoso da Silva |
Pedal da Gurizada - Pelotas |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
875 |
Hércules machado Lopes |
pedal da gurizada |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
876 |
Bruna Tavares Borck |
Catracas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
877 |
DENIS DA SILVA AFRA |
|
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
878 |
Gerson Strelow Michaelis |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
879 |
Carla Dall Oglio |
|
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
880 |
Elisa Reis |
Brothers do Pedal |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
881 |
Tuize Boa Nova Lettnin |
Pedal domingueira |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
882 |
Tiago Correa |
Ciclanos |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
883 |
Vitor Daniel Araujo dos Santos |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
884 |
DALMO GALVAN |
CUMBRE TT |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
885 |
Marcelo Portella Corrêa |
Pedala bage |
Bagé |
Aprovado |
886 |
Rafael Molina Lopes |
|
São Lourenço do Sul |
Aprovado |
887 |
JOSE AUGUSTO BALDI |
Clandestino |
Guaíba |
Aprovado |
888 |
Luiz Carlos de Souza Junior |
Clandestino |
Eldorado do Sul |
Aprovado |
889 |
Manuella Schmitt |
Breno bikes |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
890 |
José Luciano Galiazzi Haimovici |
William Bike Sports |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
891 |
Viviane Wachoski |
Bikers da lagoa |
Tapes |
Aprovado |
892 |
Paulo Roberto Boeira Barbosa |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
893 |
Alexandre Ramos santos |
Pedal clandestino / AGC / Speed bike |
Guaíba |
Aprovado |
894 |
DENIS SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA |
Breno Bikes |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
895 |
Cássio Gabriel Carrard |
|
Cachoeirinha |
Aprovado |
Número |
Nome |
Equipe |
Cidade |
Situação |
350 |
Franciele Barbosa Gonçalves |
Das Bike |
Butiá |
Aprovado |
351 |
TIAGO DE FREITAS DA SILVA |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
352 |
Monique Martins dos santos |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
353 |
Emanuel Cichocki Silva |
Acc |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
354 |
Fernando Oliveira Toledo |
Triplo X |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
355 |
Fátima Soares Goulart Balz |
Tche Pedal |
Canguçu |
Aprovado |
356 |
Gabriel Couto Balz |
Tche Pedal |
Canguçu |
Aprovado |
357 |
Carla Christmann |
MTB Club do Sul |
Cachoeirinha |
Aprovado |
358 |
Adriano ziani black |
Galácticos MTB Mais Ciclovias |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
359 |
André Oswaldt |
Triplo X |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
360 |
Luis Ricardo Ortiz |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
361 |
Luis Bernardo Braga Ortiz |
Ciclistas de Cristal |
Cristal |
Aprovado |
362 |
MATEUS MACIEL LOPES |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
363 |
Carmelo Schmegel |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
364 |
Ivan Tavares Fagundes |
PEDALA GUAÍBA |
Guaíba |
Aprovado |
365 |
Fernanda Lipert Magnus |
Mtb Gurias Gravataí |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
366 |
Delmar Antônio Raupp |
Triplo X |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
367 |
André Roberto Moeller |
Bikers da Lagoa |
Tapes |
Aprovado |
368 |
Jonathan Borges |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
369 |
Rosanete Kneib |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
370 |
Katiuce Nunes |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
371 |
Cyryla Galska Reinke |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
372 |
SIDNEI LERKE VICTORIA |
PEDAL DOMINGUERA |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
373 |
Lessandra Escobar Elias |
ACC |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
374 |
Katia Sanguiné Ribeiro |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
375 |
Adriana Terezinha dos Reis |
|
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
376 |
Marioci Magalhaes |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
377 |
Andresa koepp |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
378 |
Maria Aparecida Peres |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
379 |
Cíntia Cunha Gorziza |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
380 |
Maria Aparecida Corrêa |
Mtb gurias gravatai |
Gravataí |
Aprovado |
381 |
Jhulia Centeno Ortiz |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
382 |
Guida macarthi |
Os filhos da mae |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
383 |
Marcos Mendes |
Biker's POA |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
384 |
Willyam gabriel machado saraiva |
|
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
385 |
Evilin Cristiane meira |
Brutos bike racing |
Guaíba |
Aprovado |
386 |
Fernanda Naatz Krigger |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
387 |
Alice Naatz |
Triplo X |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
388 |
VERÔNICA OSTERBERG JACOBSEN |
Triplo X Bike Store |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
389 |
ANTONIO MARCOS DOS SANTOS OSTEMBERG |
Triplo X |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
390 |
Silenne Grubel |
Brutos bike racing |
Barra do Ribeiro |
Aprovado |
391 |
Aiko Kruger kruger |
|
Cristal |
Aprovado |
392 |
Evellyn Dill |
|
Cristal |
Aprovado |
393 |
Osvaldo Soares Silva |
Pedal domingueira |
Pelotas |
Aprovado |
394 |
Amanda dias studzinski ness |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
395 |
Cleia Peglow Cpcvoigt |
Materia Prima |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
396 |
Marcelo da Silva Rosa |
|
Tapes |
Aprovado |
397 |
Daniela Bierhals de Borba |
|
Tapes |
Aprovado |
398 |
Carmem Viegas |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
399 |
Giovan Vanderles de Melo Amaral |
TCR Canoas/Bike Station Brazil |
Canoas |
Aprovado |
400 |
ANA LUIZA PACHECO FIGUEIREDO |
Triplo x |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
401 |
Luiz Carlos Viegas |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
402 |
LEANDRO ROSA SIGALES |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
403 |
Jucelia Aparecida Fraga Pereira |
35km |
Barra do Ribeiro |
Aprovado |
404 |
Patrícia Moraes Goulart |
Biker's |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
405 |
Rodrigo Foster de Almeida |
Duarte rodas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
406 |
Miguel bender |
Duarte rodas |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
407 |
Ademir Gomes |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
408 |
Davi da Gama Gomes |
|
Camaqua |
Aprovado |
409 |
dilcimara baierle |
|
São Jerônimo |
Aprovado |
410 |
Adriana chaves |
Bikers |
Porto Alegre |
Aprovado |
411 |
Alveri Rosa Sigales |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
412 |
Eduardo Bierhals |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
413 |
Renata Levi Acosta Oliveira |
Breno Bikes |
Rio Grande |
Aprovado |
414 |
João Pedro Dundich Oswaldt |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
415 |
Silmery Flores de Flores |
|
Camaquã |
Aprovado |
416 |
Silvia Beatriz dos Santos Pereira |
Ciclistas de Cristal |
Cristal |
Aprovado |
417 |
André Luis Silva da Silva |
Triplo X |
Camaquã |
Aprovado |