LISTA DE INSCRITOS

Trajeto 40 Km

Número Nome Cidade Situação
400 Luiz Alberto Centeno Figueiredo Camaquã Aprovado
401 JOCELITO ZAPATA MOREIRA Porto Alegre Aprovado
402 Alexandre da Roza Nogueira Guaíba Aprovado
403 MATEUS MACIEL LOPES Camaquã Aprovado
404 Cíntia Cunha Gorziza Camaquã Aprovado
405 Rogerio Hellebrandt dos Santos Camaquã Aprovado
406 Jean Lima Camaquã Aprovado
407 Stela Moura Camaquã Aprovado
408 Silvia Centeno Ribeiro Camaquã Aprovado
409 Luana Simphronio de Mello Gravataí Aprovado
410 Aurea Margarete Dias da Silva Gravataí Aprovado
411 Valesca Luz Camaquã Aprovado
412 JOÃO PEDRO CARDOSO Gravataí Aprovado
413 Lili Ana Bast Torres Pelotas Aprovado
414 Juliana Bartz Camaquã Aprovado
415 Francine Amaral Penteado Pelotas Aprovado
416 KATIUCE ALEXANDRA NUNES Camaquã Aprovado
417 adroaldo silveira vieira Rio Grande Aprovado
418 MILENA ROSALES VIEIRA Rio Grande Aprovado
419 Eduardo Goulart zanusso Rio grande Aprovado
420 Berenice Mendes de pinho Rio grande Aprovado
421 Carla Gouveia Camaquã Aprovado
422 Valdir José Boeira Cachoeirinha Aprovado
423 Rodrigo Biurrun Caballero Pelotas Aprovado
424 Jocelaine Silva da Silva pelotas Aprovado
425 Delmar Antônio Raupp Camaquã Aprovado
426 Cristina hirschmann Pelotas Aprovado
427 Luciana Vinhola Westphal Camaquã Aprovado
428 Cyryla Galska Reinke Camaquã Aprovado
429 Karina Pinheiro Petry Tapes Aprovado
430 Roger Silva da Silva Camaquã Aprovado
431 Pedro rosales vieira Rio Grande Aprovado
432 Maurício Da Rosa Vasques Camaquã Aprovado
433 Simone Alves Amaral Pelotas Aprovado
434 João Batista Caldasso da Silva Camaquã Aprovado
435 Marcelo Ederson Sewald Camaquã Aprovado
436 Tainara Gonçalves de Assunpção Camaquã Aprovado
437 Margarete Fetter De Bona Tapes Aprovado
438 Maria Aparecida Peres Camaquã Aprovado
439 marcelo b kauer canoas Aprovado
440 Priscila de Souza Bueno Rio Grande Aprovado
441 MARCOS SCHRODER BARTZ Canguçu Aprovado
442 Tania Sonemann Jass Bierhals Camaquã Aprovado
443 Rafael Vetromille de Castro Pelotas Aprovado
444 FLÁVIO MORELLI SCHONHOFEN CAMAQUA Aprovado
445 Gabriela Wertheimer Arambaré Aprovado
446 Allicia Valentina Silva da Rosa Camaqua Aprovado
447 TALLOR SOUZA DA ROSA Camaquã Aprovado
448 Claudiane Nicoletti de Castro Pelotas Aprovado
449 Rusvel Silveira Tavares Camaquã Aprovado
450 Áureo Gonçalves Bilhalva Camaquã Aprovado
451 marcio costa Porto Alegre Aprovado
452 Luis Augusto Bujés Rodrigues Camaquã Aprovado
453 Adriana Beltran da Silva Tapes Aprovado
454 mario luis casagrande batista Camaquã Aprovado
455 Eder Castilhos Hepp Pelotas Aprovado
456 Juline Machado Stolf Camaquã Aprovado
457 Bruna Tavares Borck Camaquã Aprovado
458 Paulo Renato dos Santos Westphal Camaquã Aprovado
459 Giancarlo Rodrigues de Souza Camaquã Aprovado
460 Maria Antônia Marin Correia Camaquã Aprovado
461 Franciele Barbosa Gonçalves Butiá Aprovado
462 Bruna Medeiros Butiá Aprovado
463 Marcelo Carapeto Francisco São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
464 carlos henrique azevedo dos santos camaqua Aprovado
465 JARBAS ANTONIO HUTTNER BARTZ Camaquã Aprovado
466 vitor de pinho zanusso Rio Grande Aprovado
467 Christofer Schmegel Assis Camaquã Aprovado
468 bernardo de pinho zanusso Rio Grande Aprovado
469 FRANCISCO SIMOES FLORIO Pelotas Aprovado
470 Renata Brum Kerchiner Camaquã Aprovado
471 Rosângela Aveiro Carneiro Soares Pelotas Aprovado
472 Daniel lamas xavier Capão do Leão Aprovado
473 Jeronimo Trouver da Silveira Félix Júnior Camaquã Aprovado
474 Gisiele Souza Ferreira Pelotas Aprovado
475 Rodrigo Lopes da Silveira Gravataí Aprovado
476 MATHEUS SAMPAIO DE MOURA Camaquã Aprovado
477 João Souza Machado Cachoeirinha Aprovado
478 Cândido Norberto da silva Sertão Santana Aprovado
479 Rejane Ribeiro Pelotas Aprovado
480 Rogerio Cardoso Pereira Arambaré Aprovado
481 Janaina Bischoff Lopes Da Silva Arambaré Aprovado
482 José Oleto Ança Evaristo Camaquã Aprovado
483 Ana Cristina Brandeburski Moreira Camaquã Aprovado
484 Robson Gaubert de Sa Rio Grande Aprovado
485 Mariana Amaral Leite de Sa Rio grande Aprovado
486 Kássio Vasconcellos Jass Camaquã Aprovado
487 Ricardo Correa Severo Camaquã Aprovado
488 SANDRA BILHALVA VARELA MIZIAK Camaquã Aprovado
489 ZENO MIZIAK Camaquã Aprovado
490 Giovana Bilhalva Miziak Camaquã Aprovado
491 Janete Coelho Vargas Gravataí Aprovado
492 Evani Aparecida de gois Santa Maria Aprovado
493 DIRCEU HARTWIG São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
494 Rudimar Cardoso Pereira Arambaré Aprovado
495 SIDNEI LERKE VICTORIA PELOTAS Aprovado
496 Robson Ferreira Correia Camaquã Aprovado
497 Antônio Stolf Júnior Camaquã Aprovado
498 Luis Alberto Behling São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
499 ODILON ROBERTO PINZ São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
500 Ricardo Neves Camaquã Aprovado
501 Aiko Kruger Cristal Aprovado
502 MARCELO FEO GOUVEA Camaquã Aprovado
503 Bruno dal Ben Camaquã Aprovado
504 Rafael da Silva Pacheco Guaíba Aprovado
505 João Batista Hellebrandt dos Santos Montenegro Aprovado
506 MAICON NAVA Camaquã Aprovado
507 Maria Beatriz Correia Camaquã Aprovado
508 SEVERIANO TRZECIAK Camaquã Aprovado
509 Ricardo Rodrigues de Souza Porto Alegre Aprovado
510 Eduardo Cardoso Ferreira Camaquã Aprovado
511 Guilherme de Oliveira Reis Gravataí Aprovado
512 Ariane trindade de Oliveira Gravataí Aprovado
513 Jessé Bischoff da Silva Camaquã Aprovado
514 Julio Cezar Fonseca dos Santos Rio Grande Aprovado
515 Fernando Oliveira Toledo Camaquã Aprovado
516 Kauã Machado Miranda Gravatai Aprovado
517 KARLA LITZ DE SOUZA HILLAL Pelotas Aprovado
518 LEONARDO BLANK BECKER Camaquã Aprovado
519 Tiago Vasconcelos da Gama CAMAQUA Aprovado
520 Michael Fagundes Batista Camaquã Aprovado
521 Adriana Fussiger Silveira Eldorado do Sul Aprovado
522 Gelcimari Lima Bartz Camaquã Aprovado
523 Guilherme Souza Peter CAMAQUA Aprovado
524 Ricardo Pires da Rosa Eldorado do Sul Aprovado
525 Fernanda Delfini Leite Martins Camaquã Aprovado
526 ELIETE CATARINA SIMON Tapes Aprovado
527 Ana Paula Kolling Kney Ivoti Aprovado
528 CHARLES FARIAS DA SILVA Camaquã Aprovado
529 GREGORI CARDOZO SILVA CAMAQUA Aprovado
530 Rodrigo Stelmaszczyk Dom Feliciano Aprovado
531 Edna Kleinowski Stelmaszczyk Dom Feliciano Aprovado
532 REJANE PEREIRA RAMOS Caraá Aprovado
533 Eduardo bernardi Pelotas Aprovado
534 Andréia Corrêa Canguçu Aprovado
535 Flávio Algemiro de Ávila Camaquã Aprovado
536 Luciano Pires dos Santos Morro Redondo Aprovado
537 Ivete Andrade Mundstock Camaquã Aprovado
538 Matheus Fagundes Batista Camaquã Aprovado
539 LUCIANO OLIVEIRA SOULUE Rio Grande Aprovado
540 Edimo Parmigiani Camaquã Aprovado
541 Geneci da silva einhardt Pelotas Aprovado
542 Viviane Wachoski Tapes Aprovado
543 Alexandre da Silva Buchor Camaquã Aprovado
544 Mara Angelica Affeldt Bersch CAMAQUA Aprovado
545 Jones cardoso dos santos Gravataí Aprovado
546 Marco Antônio Garcia Camaquã Aprovado
547 Annelise Brandeburski Rocha Arambaré Aprovado
548 Paulo Roberto Boeira Barbosa Camaquã Aprovado
549 Fabiana Sá Spies Rio Grande Aprovado
550 Gilnei Mallmann Martins - Gil Martins Camaquã Aprovado
551 Edison Chaves Pacheco Camaquã Aprovado
552 Abner Dillmann Camaquã Aprovado
553 Ivo Ferreira de Lima Camaquã Aprovado
554 VERÔNICA OSTERBERG JACOBSEN Camaquã Aprovado
555 ANTÔNIO S A BARROS Pelotas Aprovado
556 Eni Rojahn Pommerening Camaquã Aprovado
557 Leni Thurow Munchow Camaquã Aprovado
558 simone Bierhals Thurow Porto Alegre Aprovado
559 Lilian Fernanda Lucas Grund Camaquã Aprovado
560 Clayton Luis Dworzecki Soares Camaquã Aprovado
561 Andresa dos Santos Koepp Camaquã Aprovado
562 Carmelo Schmegel Camaquã Aprovado
563 Cléber da Silva Soares Camaquã Aprovado
564 priscila venzke isquierdo camaquã Aprovado
565 Julio de Oliveira Boeira Junior Tapes Aprovado
566 Cleones da Silva Lacerda Camaquã Aprovado
567 Vânia Ferrão Camaquã Aprovado
568 Juliano Bergmann de Souza Cachoeirinha Aprovado
569 Cristiane Ignacio Bernardo Cachoeirinha Aprovado
570 Rafael de Mello Soifa Camaquã Aprovado
571 Renata Krauze de Souza Sofia Camaquã Aprovado
572 Valdir Mundstock Camaquã Aprovado
573 Maria Celia de Lacerda Mattos Camaquã Aprovado
574 Vinícius Hoff Gonçalves Tapes Aprovado
575 Luis Franscisco Ferreira Flores Camaquã Aprovado
576 Telmo Guterres Camaquã Aprovado
577 Eliana de Oliveira Martins Arambaré Aprovado
578 Carla Letícia George de Oliveira Arambaré Aprovado
579 Ederaldo Thurow Camaquã Aprovado
580 LEANDRO SANTOS DA SILVA CAMAQUA Aprovado
581 Francisco Itamar de Oliveira Fagundes Camaqua Aprovado
582 Daniel Ragel Brizola Camaquã Aprovado
583 Italo Farias Camaquã Aprovado
584 Fernanda Naatz Lrigger Lopes Camaquã Aprovado
585 Luana Raphaelli Arndt Camaquã Aprovado
586 Adair de Oliveira Azevedo Júnior Porto Alegre Aprovado
587 fabricio santos silva de castro Gravataí Aprovado

Trajeto 100 Km

Número Nome Cidade Situação
1000 vagner santos cruz duarte Rio Grande Aprovado
1001 Eduardo Rosales Machado Porto Alegre Aprovado
1002 Luis Ricardo Ortiz Cristal Aprovado
1003 Leziene Florindo Ramires Rio Grande Aprovado
1004 Josmar da Conceição Charqueadas Aprovado
1005 Luciara Baad Coelho Pelotas Aprovado
1006 Bruno Gonçalves de Almeida Rio Grande Aprovado
1007 Marco Antonio Delias Coelho Pelotas Aprovado
1008 Leonardo oliveira neumann Charqueadas Aprovado
1009 Júlio César Rodriguês dos Santos Camaquã Aprovado
1010 Tiago Grala Camaquã Aprovado
1011 Vinicius Rzeznik Meyer Dom Feliciano Aprovado
1012 Flavio Dias Lemes Camaquã Aprovado
1013 Adilson Lilge Geri Cristal Aprovado
1014 Daniel Vianna Pereira Pelotas Aprovado
1015 Andre Felipe Ortiz Porto Alegre Aprovado
1016 JOSÉ CARLOS FRANTZ Alvorada Aprovado
1017 Flavio Meireles Pelotas Aprovado
1018 DIONIVAN ANTIQUEIRA Tapes Aprovado
1019 Janaina Santos da silva Gravataí Aprovado
1020 Inês Daiane Venske Camaquã Aprovado
1021 Jackson Miliszewski Guaíba Aprovado
1022 Robson Luis Porto Prates São Leopoldo Aprovado
1023 Rose Helena Miliszewski São Leopoldo Aprovado
1024 André Luis Silva da Silva Camaquã Aprovado
1025 Leoni Braga Ferreira Pelotas Aprovado
1026 Juliano Costa Charqueadas Aprovado
1027 RUDIMAR de Vargas Osório Eldorado do Sul Aprovado
1028 Everton Gomes crizel Pelotas Aprovado
1029 Douglas Matias Tietz BARTZ Camaquã Aprovado
1030 Marcio A. Melo Grandini Porto Alegre Aprovado
1031 Manoel Odi de Campos Camaquã Aprovado
1032 Igor Gabriel Tomaschewski São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
1033 João Carlos Ulguim Camaquã Aprovado
1034 Gilberto Augusto da Silva Reinke Camaquã Aprovado
1035 Rodrigo hirschmann Pelotas Aprovado
1036 Jaqueline Santos Camaquã Aprovado
1037 Hugo Peglow Camaquã Aprovado
1038 Ademir Ayres Correia Charqueadas Aprovado
1039 Elizandro Dreckman Spiering Cristal Aprovado
1040 Vandir Tuchtenhagen Camaquã Aprovado
1041 MAICON JUSTO GOMES Cachoeirinha Aprovado
1042 RAMIRO Laranjeira Mendonça Pelotas Aprovado
1043 Dilson Reinaldo de Avila Camaquã Aprovado
1044 Diego Luz Pelotas Aprovado
1045 Cristiane Jackson Borges Pelotas Aprovado
1046 Igor Cândido de Souza Cachoeirinha Aprovado
1047 Vanessa Venzke Vasconcelos Camaquã Aprovado
1048 Selismar Tavares Lima Camaquã Aprovado
1049 VAGNER ZIMNECKI PINHEIRO Tapes Aprovado
1050 Wilson Holz Camaquã Aprovado
1051 Paulo Renato Silveira Nogueira Junior Pelotas Aprovado
1052 Daniel Santos Porto Alegre Aprovado
1053 Fernando Medeiros De Souza Charqueadas Aprovado
1054 Ailton Jesus C. da Silva Pelotas Aprovado
1055 Eris Voluzia Souza Ribeiro Camaquã Aprovado
1056 Orion oliveira telles Rio Grande Aprovado
1057 Leandro Bierhasl Camaquã Aprovado
1058 Vítor Medeiros de Almeida Camaquã Aprovado
1059 THIAGO ISAIAS PEREIRA MACIEL Gravataí Aprovado
1060 Diego Roberto de Quadros Medeiros Cachoeirinha Aprovado
1061 Raphael Tejada Barachini Camaquã Aprovado
1062 Bruno Brasil Casarin Pelotas Aprovado
1063 Brunelly Sena Tapia Pelotas Aprovado
1064 gilberto da silva junior camaqua Aprovado
1065 Giulian Florisbal Fagundes Camaquã Aprovado
1066 RODRIGO COSTA DA SILVA Tapes Aprovado
1067 Mateus Moraes Amaral Camaquã Aprovado
1068 Jean Alisson Toledo Camaquã Aprovado
1069 MATHEUS DE ARAUJO REINALDO Camaquã Aprovado
1070 Renato Siqueira Rochefort Pelotas Aprovado
1071 Lázaro Alexandre Harnisch da Silveira Pelotas Aprovado
1072 Eduardo da Silva Lauffer Camaquã Aprovado
1073 cesar augusto nunes ribeiro Camaquã Aprovado
1074 Jeverson da costa sampaio Camaquã Aprovado
1075 Cristiano Castro Correa Pelotas Aprovado
1076 Rafael Novack Valle Pelotas Aprovado
1077 Fábio Duarte Camaquã Aprovado
1078 Giovanni piccini Porto Alegre Aprovado
1079 Mariana Drebes Butiá Aprovado
1080 Diego da Rosa Porto Alegre Aprovado
1081 SAMIR MATOS DOS ANJOS Cachoeirinha Aprovado
1082 Vagner Cassio Barbosa Medeiros Cachoeirinha Aprovado
1083 Flavia Braga Jonas Pelotas Aprovado
1084 Anderson Braga bobel Butiá Aprovado
1085 Kaio Tauan Lopes da Silveira Charqueadas Aprovado
1086 Diego Almeida Lopes Charqueadas Aprovado
1087 Paulo dos Santos Camaquã Aprovado
1088 EDUARDO DIAS DE ALMEIDA Rio Grande Aprovado
1089 Ana Paula Franz São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
1090 Clarissa Corrêa Ribeiro São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
1091 Gian Medeiros Butiá Aprovado
1092 Gabriel Pereira Camaquã Aprovado
1093 Bruno Pereira Camaquã Aprovado
1094 Luiz Roberto Centeno Farias Camaquã Aprovado
1095 Gisela Martins Da Costa Camaquã Aprovado
1096 CESAR JOSE LIMA CASTRO Pelotas Aprovado
1097 Adienez Nobre Parada Castro Pelotas Aprovado
1098 RODRIGO ZACHER BANDAZ Camaquã Aprovado
1099 Alecsandro Massafera Charqueadas Aprovado
1100 Wagner correa Encruzilhada do Sul Aprovado
1101 Wilson Krever de Souza Charqueadas Aprovado
1102 Lúcia Helena Tavares Badia Pelotas Aprovado
1103 luis colomby Camaquã Aprovado
1104 Henry Guastuci Lopes Pelotas Aprovado
1105 Leony Rodrigues Coelho Espiga Rio Grande Aprovado
1106 Antonio Ribeiro Camaqua Aprovado
1107 CLAUDIO DUARTE DE SOUSA Camaquã Aprovado
1108 OTONI JUNIOR SAVAL DA LUZ Gravataí Aprovado
1109 Vladimir Tili Camaquã Aprovado
1110 Lucas da Silva Boeira Cachoeirinha Aprovado
1111 Régis Sperotto de Quadros Pelotas Aprovado
1112 Anderson Flores Camaquã Aprovado
1113 Paulo Cesar Brum da Silva Camaquã Aprovado
1114 Danilo Elias São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
1115 Celso Adão dos Santos Rojahn Camaquã Aprovado
1116 Angelo Curtinaz de Freitas Camaquã Aprovado
1117 Guilherme Ferreira de Freitas Camaquã Aprovado
1118 Ricardo Luis da Silva Rodrigues Gravataí Aprovado
1119 JOAO ALBERTO PEREIRA SACCHET Pelotas Aprovado
1120 Renan Owicki Fagundes Camaqua Aprovado
1121 Laércio Bierhals Peglow Camaquã Aprovado
1122 Valdeni Bachaus Camaquã Aprovado
1123 Gabriel Bernar Longaray da silva Camaquã Aprovado
1124 Vladimir Reis Gravataí Aprovado
1125 Manoel Carlos Silveira de Sousa Camaquã Aprovado
1126 Murilo Andrade Bilhalva Pelotas Aprovado
1127 João Emanuel Figueredo Teixeira Gravataí Aprovado
1128 Matheus Santos Carvalho Camaquã Aprovado
1129 VATERLON LUIS PEREIRA Camaquã Aprovado
1130 Bruno Duarte Porto Alegre Aprovado
1131 Robson menegali Porto Alegre Aprovado
1132 Alex Silva Porto Alegre Aprovado
1133 Edison Gonçalves Bagé Aprovado
1134 Pedro Pancracio Regert Bagé Aprovado
1135 JOAO CARLOS OLIVEIRA BOEIRA Camaquã Aprovado
1136 RENATO VARALO CUNHA Canoas Aprovado
1137 Cristiano Reinaldo Mayer Camaquã Aprovado
1138 Tiago Ariel Schoninger Estância Velha Aprovado
1139 Giuliano Rodrigues Pinto Pelotas Aprovado
1140 Swelen Rosa Ollerman Colomby Camaquã Aprovado
1141 Ederaldo Marcelo Tafernaberry Camaquã Aprovado
1142 Jonas Nunes Da Silva Barra do Ribeiro Aprovado
1143 Fernando de Moura Barra Do Ribeiro Aprovado
1144 Maurício Nobre Pelotas Aprovado
1145 Fladimir Devantier bierhsls Joinville Aprovado
1146 Fabricio José dos santos Camaquã Aprovado
1147 José Antônio Fagundes Camaquã Aprovado
1148 MAIKOM BRUM DOS SANTOS Camaquã Aprovado
1149 Leurimar Augusto Tedesco Joinville Aprovado
1150 Maria Ester Freitas Conceição Pelotas Aprovado
1151 Thiago Coelho Cardoso Canguçu Aprovado
1152 Jonatan Rafael Holz Camaqua Aprovado
1153 Cristiano abreu naibert Guaíba Aprovado
1154 Edna Tavares Aires Pelotas Aprovado
1155 Vander Gill da rocha Pelotas Aprovado
1156 Gabriel Nizolli Marques Pelotas Aprovado
1157 Juliano Bartz Bierhals Camaquã Aprovado
1158 Jeferson D Avila Rio Grande Aprovado
1159 Daniel Anderson Alves Taquara Aprovado
1160 Júlio César Wingert Filho Camaquã Aprovado
1161 MOISÉS PAAP MARTINS Pelotas Aprovado
1162 Marcelo V. Tavares Camaquã Aprovado
1163 Renan Marques Rodrigues Pelotas Aprovado
1164 Fabricio Nunes da Costa Camaquã Aprovado
1165 Roger Rodrigues Pelotas Aprovado
1166 Marcelo Holz Santa Cruz do Sul Aprovado
1167 Luiz Hermes da Silva Junior Canguçu Aprovado
1168 Leonardo de Castro Pereira Pelotas Aprovado
1169 Tiago dos reis souza Charqueadas Aprovado
1170 Diogo De Oliveira Pandolfo Camaquã Aprovado
1171 Nara Brustolin Canoas Aprovado
1172 Eduarda reichow da Silva Canguçu Aprovado
1173 Marco Antônio Thomas Fernandes Camaquã Aprovado
1174 Ronaldo Peroni Caxias do Sul Aprovado
1175 RAUL PETER AFFELDT Camaquã Aprovado
1176 Lucas Castro de Souza Porto Alegre Aprovado
1177 Rachel dis Reis Cardone Rio Grande Aprovado
1178 Rossano Aires da Costa Pelotas Aprovado
1179 Matheus Freitas dos Santos Camaquã Aprovado
1180 Guilherme Dias Torres Camaquã Aprovado
1181 Bruna Felix Camaquã Aprovado
1182 Julio César de oliveira São Sebastião do Caí Aprovado
1183 Marcelo gante Martinez Pelotas Aprovado
1184 Arthur Bouvie Pereira Porto Alegre Aprovado
1185 Ziziani Meneguzzi São Sebastião do Caí Aprovado
1186 Thiago Farret Flores Cachoeirinha Aprovado
1187 Adriano Medeiros Garcia Camaquã Aprovado
1188 Thiago Freitas dos Santos Camaquã Aprovado
1189 Vagner Stropper Guaíba Aprovado
1190 PAULO RENATO de Ávila kawka DOM FELICIANO RS Aprovado
1191 ADRIANO EVANGELISTA DE SOUZA São Jerônimo Aprovado
1192 Danthe Asambuja Arambaré Aprovado
1193 Talisson Oliveira de Almeida Camaquã Aprovado
1194 flavio dostatni santos Camaquã Aprovado
1195 Josias Kern Camaquã Aprovado
1196 Guylherme Freitas Ramos Novo Hamburgo Aprovado

Trajeto 70 Km

Número Nome Cidade Situação
700 João Fernando Pedroso Castilho Camaquã Aprovado
701 Lessandra Escobar Elias Camaquã Aprovado
702 Álvaro Eduardo Silva Ferreira Porto Alegre Aprovado
703 Matheus da Silva Roloff Camaquã Aprovado
704 JOAO PAULO ALVES CENTENO CAMAQUÃ Aprovado
705 Samir Hatalla Habeiche Rio Grande Aprovado
706 Evandro Silveira da Rosa Camaquã Aprovado
707 Clariana Fischer Brendler Porto Alegre Aprovado
708 Maiquel dos Santos Ostemberg Camaquã Aprovado
709 Luis HenriqueBilhalva Duarte Pelotas Aprovado
710 Rodrigo de Almeida Ferreira Canguçu Aprovado
711 Magnun Lefa Porto Alegre Aprovado
712 Aniceli de Antoni Brunichaki Antiqueira Tapes Aprovado
713 Alexsander dos santos Gonçalves Rio grande Aprovado
714 Giovana Canez braga Porto Alegre Aprovado
715 Alex Prestes Cachoeirinha Aprovado
716 Jorge Alberto Tarcha Dias Pelotas Aprovado
717 Kairini Rodrigues dos Santos Camaquã Aprovado
718 Joilso n Queiroz Camaquã Aprovado
719 Renan Lessa da Rosa Pelotas Aprovado
720 RICIEL P DA SILVA PELOTAS Aprovado
721 rodrigo da Silva Cardoso Gravataí Aprovado
722 Ivan tavares Fagundes Guaiba Aprovado
723 Rosane Bartz Lindenau Camaquã Aprovado
724 Isadora Bartz Lindenau Camaquã Aprovado
725 Alexandra Garcia da Silva Camaqua Aprovado
726 Daiane Pescke Camaquã Aprovado
727 John Jesus Thiesen Da Silva Cachoeirinha Aprovado
728 André Oswaldt Camaquã Aprovado
729 Samuel Soares gautério Rio grande Aprovado
730 RODRIGO BAUER SANTOs Cachoeirinha Aprovado
731 jossemar caetano gonçalves Rio Grande Aprovado
732 Flavio Mancilia de Campos Camaquã Aprovado
733 Daniel Bierhals Westphal Camaquã Aprovado
734 Ana Graziela Lemes Buchor Camaquã Aprovado
735 Erick Colombi de Freitas Camaquã Aprovado
736 Ricardo Jardim Schuch Tapes Aprovado
737 Mauricio Lacerda Sampaio Arambaré Aprovado
738 ANTONIO MARCOS DOS SANTOS OSTEMBERG Camaquã Aprovado
739 Marlene Silveira Rodrigues Camaquã Aprovado
740 RODRIGO DE CARVALHO IRIGONHÉ Pelotas Aprovado
741 Valter Luis de Barros Camaquã Aprovado
742 LUIS FERNANDO PETRY Tapes Aprovado
743 Graciano de Freitas Prestes Camaquã Aprovado
744 Abel Cruz Silvestrin Porto Alegre Aprovado
745 Rodrigo Zimmermann Porto Alegre Aprovado
746 Felipe de Souza Marques Pelotas Aprovado
747 William Geri Oleiro Rio Grande Aprovado
748 Ronaldo da Silva cardoso Gravataí Aprovado
749 Paulo R. Ferreira Jr. Pelotas Aprovado
750 Davi Holz Bierhals Camaquã Aprovado
751 Matheus da Motta Machado Camaquã Aprovado
752 Arlei Bierhals Camaquã Aprovado
753 Tarcísio Ribeiro Silveira Camaquã Aprovado
754 VIVIANE REINALDO Camaquã Aprovado
755 Christian da Silva Müller Canguçu Aprovado
756 Lucas Dias Vieira Cachoeirinha Aprovado
757 Dilmar Dorneles da Veiga Gravataí Aprovado
758 Gabriela Soares Nunes Pelotas Aprovado
759 Leandro dos Santos Ostemberg Camaquã Aprovado
760 Marcos Teixeira do Amaral Brito Pelotas Aprovado
761 jose lemos Pelotas Aprovado
762 DJAVANNA PICCINI MARTINS Cachoeirinha Aprovado
763 Cristiano da cunha Martins Porto Alegre Aprovado
764 EVERTON ALMEIDA MARTINS Cachoeirinha Aprovado
765 Tiago Correa Gravataí Aprovado
766 JOSOE MORAES DE ATAIDES Butiá Aprovado
767 Gabriel Raulin Camaquã Aprovado
768 Cesar Alexandre da Silva Porto Alegre Aprovado
769 Mauricio Longaray Silveira Camaquã Aprovado
770 Arnaldo Diniz Vieira Pelotas Aprovado
771 Ilton Nascente Gravataí Aprovado
772 Pedro Henrique dos Santos Nascente Gravataí Aprovado
773 Juliana Bergmann Huber Volz Pelotas Aprovado
774 Flavio Vieira da Silva Pelotas Aprovado
775 Jardel lira Marques Junior Pelotas Aprovado
776 Camila Flores Pitana Camaquã Aprovado
777 Gian Couto Lucena CAMAQUÃ Aprovado
778 Anderson silveira dos santos Gravataí Aprovado
779 Marioci Magalhaes Camaquã Aprovado
780 Diego de Oliveira Reinhardt Rio Grande Aprovado
781 Ralphs Feijó Dourado Junior rio grande Aprovado
782 Andreia Ebert rio grande Aprovado
783 Maicon Eduardo marth Cristal Aprovado
784 Camila Schmeiscki Pereira Camaquã Aprovado
785 Max Heller Porto Alegre Aprovado
786 Daiane de Souza Cezar GUAIBA Aprovado
787 Pedro Paulo Lacerda Neto GUAIBA Aprovado
788 Edmilson Wagner Pereira cachoeirinha Aprovado
789 Caroline burgard Somensi Gravataí Aprovado
790 Jeferson Viana flores Gravataí Aprovado
791 Maiquel Pereira Saidelles Santa Maria Aprovado
792 Milene Oliveira marques Camaquã Aprovado
793 Guilherme Terra Crexi Rio Grande Aprovado
794 Tauã Milech Cabreira Pelotas Aprovado
795 Ringo Carvalho Rodrigues Butiá Aprovado
796 Sandro Montes Victória Rio Grande Aprovado
797 Ana Paula Nunes Pelotas Aprovado
798 Mario Pereira Pelotas Aprovado
799 JORGE LUIS CASTILHO NOGUEIRA Camaquã Aprovado
800 Wolzear Lemos Camaquã Aprovado
801 Vagner Greque de Almeida Rio Grande Aprovado
802 Gustavo Fernandes dos Santos Camaquã Aprovado
803 Marcelo Adriano Da Silva Pereira Rio Grande Aprovado
804 Felipe Rolof Kneib Porto Alegre Aprovado
805 LUCELIA CARDOSO DIAS Camaquã Aprovado
806 Bruna Elias São Lourenço do Sul Aprovado
807 Emerson Santos Brito Camaquã Aprovado
808 Lucelia lissaraca Ferreira Canoas Aprovado
809 Sergio Enrique Giménez Tomaz Pereira Canoas Aprovado
810 Cauê de Oliveira Pelotas Aprovado
811 Thiarles Roloff Camaquã Aprovado
812 Erlindo Konrad Camaquã Aprovado
813 Breno araujo novaes Rio grande Aprovado
814 João Constantino Soares Terres Camaquã Aprovado
815 Ademar de Oliveira Gravataí Aprovado
816 ISMAEL PAULO HEISSLER Porto Alegre Aprovado
817 Jorge Rubem Dias Schaidhauer Camaquã Aprovado
818 Vilmar Vallenoto da Silva Pelotas Aprovado
819 Tiago Bierhals Meller Camaquã Aprovado
820 ROGERIO BECKER DA SILVA Camaquã Aprovado
821 Sandro Schaun da costa Pelotas Aprovado
822 Rafael Rossato Gravataí Aprovado
823 Jeferson Andre Rosa Cachoeirinha Aprovado
824 Nilton moreis da silva Rio Grande rs Aprovado
825 Franciele collovini Tavares Camaquã Aprovado
826 Paulo Roberto Kielermann Camaquã Aprovado
827 israel souza peter Camaquã Aprovado
828 Taisa Volz Cristal Aprovado
829 Gilberto Romeu Schoninger Estância Velha Aprovado
830 Cosme Delmar Liska Borba Camaquã Aprovado
831 Tamara Kruger da silva Cristal Aprovado
832 rosicler cunha lopes CAMAQUÃ Aprovado
833 Daniela Ferreira rios Cristal Aprovado
834 ricardo buttes fraga camaqua Aprovado
835 Kellen tejada mahl Camaquã Aprovado
836 Daniela de Lima Borba Camaquã Aprovado
837 Vinicius Bittencourt Camaquã Aprovado
838 Ruryk Tavares Pagani Camaquã Aprovado
839 Igor Fagundes stachlewski Camaquã Aprovado
840 Rober dos Santos Camaquã Aprovado
841 Alex Stelmaszczyk Dom Feliciano Aprovado
842 Jaderson Bunde Roschildt Pelotas Aprovado
843 Pamela Farias Prestes Cachoeirinha Aprovado
844 João Francisco Garcia Lopes Camaquã Aprovado
845 Tarcisio Freitas dos Santos Pelotas Aprovado
846 Jefferson Farias Prestes Cachoeirinha Aprovado
847 André Luiz S. da Roza Pelotas Aprovado
848 Leonice da Silveira Bica Guaíba Aprovado
849 Martha Jorge Campbel Pereira Guaíba Aprovado
850 RAQUEL DO SACRAMENTO WALLY Pelotas Aprovado
851 Carlos Augusto Ferrão Camaquã Aprovado
852 Luiz André R. Gonçalves Pelotas Aprovado
853 Carine Passos Baierfus Guaíba Aprovado
854 Marcio Garcia Bugert Guaíba Aprovado
855 Frederico maureem karr Camaquã Aprovado
856 Nilton Luis Iurramendi Sittoni Bagé Aprovado
857 Fabia Daione Becker Spiering Cristal Aprovado
858 Silvia Beatriz dos Santos Pereira Cristal Aprovado
859 JORGE BARRETO Rio Grande Aprovado
860 Patrícia Gonçalves dos Santos Dias Camaquã Aprovado
861 Luis André Machado Medina Bagé Aprovado
862 Ernani Moraes Vargas camaquã Aprovado
863 Denise Penning Canguçu Aprovado
864 Rogerio Carniato Canguçu Aprovado
865 PIERRE ROSA BRAGA Bagé Aprovado
866 Breno rackow Camaquã Aprovado
867 alisson renato Rio Grande Pendente
868 Fábio pereira Bagé Aprovado
869 Roseli Ruff Anschau Ivoti Aprovado
870 Andre Marcelino Anschau Ivoti Aprovado
871 Andrio A. Aguiar Duarte Aguiar Cangucu Aprovado
872 Juliano Martins Medeiros Guaíba Aprovado
873 CRISTIANO GULARTE DOS SANTOS Canguçu Aprovado
874 Margarete de Souza Stropper Guaíba Aprovado
875 GILVANIO ROCHA PEREIRA Camaquã Aprovado
876 ALAMIR BOBROSKI CAMAQUA Aprovado
877 Simone Salgado de Freitas Guaíba Aprovado
878 Maicko Mancilha Camaquã Aprovado
879 Solange Rosales da Silva Camaquã Aprovado
880 Vinicius Lemos pardo Rio grande Aprovado
881 Douglas Bandeira Teixeira Rio Grande Aprovado
882 Angélica Oswaldt Caposse São Paulo Aprovado
883 Carla Graziela Rodegueiro Barcelos Araújo Pelotas Aprovado
884 Paulo Rogério Rodrigues Gago Rio Grande Aprovado
885 Jéssica Furtado Canuto Canguçu Aprovado
886 Marde da Rocha Martins Camaquã Aprovado